Dublox icon

DuBlox is a great rolling block puzzle game similar to Bloxorz. The objective is to move a three-dimensional rubber block savely to the exit, the red tiles, of a labyrinth without letting it fall from the edges. The less steps you need, the better. Watch out for glass tiles. There are four colored buttons that will help you reaching the exit. Find out what they do when you touch them.
Use the Arrow keys to move the DuBlox.
Scroll down to find a solution/walkthrough for DuBlox.
If you like this puzzle game you might want to try Bloxorz.

play Dublox game
More Brain Training and Problem Solving Games:
Other Puzzle Games:

DuBlox Walkthrough / Solution / Cheats

Walkthrough for Labyrinth Level 1,2,3,4,5

Walkthrough for Labyrinth Level 6,7,8,9,10

Walkthrough for Labyrinth Level 11,12,13,14,15

Solution Labyrinth Level 16,17,18,19,20

Solution Labyrinth Level 21,22,23,24,25

Cheats Labyrinth Level 26,27,28,29,30

Cheats Labyrinth Level 31,32,33,34,35

Cheats Labyrinth Level 36,37,38,39,40

Level 41,42,43,44,45

Level 46,47,48,49

More to Play: